English  

SFP moduli

100Mb SFP moduli

Ime modula TSFP-F-M002-T TSFP-F-S030-T TSFP-F-S060-T TSFP-F-S080-T TSFP-F-S100-T TSFP-F-S120-T
Izgled
100Mb SFP modul
Gigabit SFP modul
Single-Mode
Multi-Mode
Max. Tx Power (dBm) -3 0 0 0 0 0
min. Tx Power (dBm) -10 -5 -5 -5 -5 -5
min.Rx Sensitivity (dBm) -28 -34 -34 -34 -34 -34
Wave length 850nm 1310nm 1310nm 1550nm 1550nm 1550nm
Max. Distance 2 km 30 km 60 km 80 km 100 km 120 km
Operating Temperature -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C
Power Supply 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V

 

100Mb WDM SFP moduli

Ime modula TWDMSFP100S10(A/B)-T TWDMSFP100S20(A/B)-T TWDMSFP100S40(A/B)-T
Izgled
100Mb SFP modul
Gigabit SFP modul
Single-Mode
Multi-Mode
Wave length 1310 / 1550 nm 1310 / 1550 nm 1310 / 1550 nm
Max. Distance 10 km 20 km 40 km
Operating Temperature -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C
Power Supply 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V

 

Gigabit SFP moduli

Ime modula TSFP-G-SX00-T TSFP-G-SX02-T TSFP-G-LX10-T TSFP-G-LH30-T TSFP-G-XD50-T TSFP-G-ZX70-T TSFP-G-TX00-C
Izgled
100Mb SFP modul
Gigabit SFP modul
Single-Mode
Multi-Mode
Max. Tx Power (dBm) -3 -5 -3 -3 -3 5
min. Tx Power (dBm) -10 -15 -9 -9 -9 0
min.Rx Sensitivity (dBm) -20 -20 -21 -24 -24 -24
Wave length 850nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1550nm
Max. Distance 500 m 2 km 10 km 30 km 50 km 70 km 100 m
Operating Temperature -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C 0 do 70°C
Power Supply 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V

 

10 Gigabit SFP moduli

Ime modula TSFP-X-SR00-T TSFP-X-LR10-T TSFP-X-ER40-T
Izgled
10 Gigabit SFP Module
Single-Mode
Multi-Mode
Max. Tx Power (dBm) -1 0.5 5
min. Tx Power (dBm) -7 -8 0.5
min.Rx Sensitivity (dBm) -9.9 -14.4 -15.5
Wave length 850nm 1310nm 1310nm
Max. Distance 300 m 10 km 40 km
Operating Temperature -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C -40 do 85°C
Power Supply 3.3V 3.3V 3.3V

 

© RAGA d.o.o.